Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/CNY
usd-cny flag
US Dollar / Chinese Yuan
6.67098
CNY
Sponsored
-0.00370
-0.06%
Oct 23, 20:59 UTC
Closed

USD/CNY Forward Rates

As of: 20:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 6.67098
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next6.660236.681736.670980.00000
One Week6.665236.669736.66748-0.35000
Two Weeks6.650236.671746.66098-0.99955
Three Weeks6.657596.660936.65926-1.17190
One Month6.651736.654236.65298-1.80000
Two Months6.633496.635996.63474-3.62435
Three Months6.617236.619736.61848-5.25000
Four Months6.602036.604866.60344-6.75375
Five Months6.584556.587736.58614-8.48415
Six Months6.567736.571236.56948-10.1500
Seven Months6.549936.553846.55188-11.9098
Eight Months6.530626.534976.53280-13.8185
Nine Months6.512946.517686.51531-15.5671
Ten Months6.493946.499116.49652-17.4459
Eleven Months6.474926.480516.47772-19.3261
One Year6.456486.462486.45948-21.1500
Two Years6.229206.260706.24495-42.6032
Advertisement