Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
CHF/JPY
chf-jpy flag
Swiss Franc / Japanese Yen
191.317
JPY
Sponsored
+0.69500
+0.36%
Oct 29, 21:06 UTC
Open

CHF/JPY Forward Rates

As of: 21:01 Oct 29, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 191.242
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight191.211191.274191.2435.36000
Tomorrow Next191.211191.273191.242-0.27500
Spot Next191.211191.273191.2420.71950
One Week191.211191.274191.2422.75500
Two Weeks191.212191.274191.2439.99150
Three Weeks191.212191.275191.24414.9650
One Month191.213191.275191.24421.3870
Two Months191.215191.278191.24644.2180
Three Months191.217191.281191.24968.5105
Four Months191.219191.283191.25191.1860
Five Months191.222191.286191.254116.688
Six Months191.224191.288191.256142.525
Seven Months191.226191.291191.259166.083
Eight Months191.229191.294191.261192.688
Nine Months191.231191.296191.264216.115
Ten Months191.234191.299191.266244.279
Eleven Months191.236191.302191.269265.849
One Year191.238191.304191.271290.277
Two Years191.264191.336191.300579.724
Advertisement