Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
EUR/CAD
eur-cad flag
Euro / Canadian Dollar
1.57184
CAD
Sponsored
-0.00556
-0.35%
Oct 22, 19:59 UTC
Open

EUR/CAD Forward Rates

As of: 19:55 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 1.57159
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight1.571071.572061.57157-0.19500
Tomorrow Next1.571041.572041.57154-0.45500
Spot Next1.571031.572031.57153-0.55300
One Week1.571031.572031.57153-0.56000
Two Weeks1.570951.571971.57146-1.22150
Three Weeks1.570901.571921.57141-1.76100
One Month1.570801.571851.57133-2.58500
Two Months1.570641.571721.57118-4.06550
Three Months1.570421.571511.57096-6.23100
Four Months1.570321.571451.57088-7.05200
Five Months1.570301.571481.57089-6.95700
Six Months1.570191.571421.57080-7.81650
Seven Months1.570171.571471.57082-7.65400
Eight Months1.570191.571571.57088-7.06200
Nine Months1.570151.571621.57089-6.97850
Ten Months1.570211.571551.57088-7.02500
Eleven Months1.569981.572081.57103-5.54000
One Year1.570481.572081.57128-3.06450
Two Years1.571091.575771.5734318.4405
Advertisement