Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
EUR/USD
eur-usd flag
Euro / US Dollar
1.11548
USD
Sponsored
-0.00276
-0.25%
Oct 30, 20:59 UTC
Closed

EUR/USD Forward Rates

As of: 20:59 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 1.11548
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight1.114661.116561.115611.32000
Tomorrow Next1.114571.116481.115520.44500
Spot Next1.114571.116471.115520.43500
One Week1.114881.116791.115833.53750
Two Weeks1.115151.117051.116106.20400
Three Weeks1.115461.117371.116419.31300
One Month1.115861.117771.1168113.3485
Two Months1.117451.119371.1184129.2690
Three Months1.118851.120791.1198243.3970
Four Months1.120131.122081.1211156.2535
Five Months1.121631.123591.1226171.2735
Six Months1.122981.124951.1239684.8490
Seven Months1.124441.126431.1254499.5530
Eight Months1.125961.127981.12697114.876
Nine Months1.127311.129351.12833128.523
Ten Months1.128881.130941.12991144.337
Eleven Months1.130121.132211.13116156.831
One Year1.131491.133681.13258171.043
Two Years1.147391.150011.14870332.212
Three Years1.163131.165531.16433488.500
Four Years1.178031.180631.17933638.500
Five Years1.193531.196431.19498795.000
Six Years1.209631.213031.21133958.500
Seven Years1.225531.229431.227481,120.00
Ten Years1.275531.281431.278481,630.00
Advertisement