Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
GBP/JPY
gbp-jpy flag
British Pound / Japanese Yen
209.692
JPY
Sponsored
-0.12700
-0.06%
Oct 23, 00:54 UTC
Open

GBP/JPY Forward Rates

As of: 24:51 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 209.638
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Tomorrow Next209.627209.649209.638-1.50000
Spot Next209.627209.649209.638-1.50300
One Week209.626209.648209.637-12.5600
Two Weeks209.625209.647209.636-22.2125
Three Weeks209.624209.646209.635-33.6765
One Month209.622209.644209.633-50.1205
Two Months209.617209.639209.628-103.700
Three Months209.611209.634209.623-154.685
Four Months209.606209.629209.618-204.819
Five Months209.601209.623209.612-259.413
Six Months209.596209.619209.607-307.773
Seven Months209.591209.613209.602-360.844
Eight Months209.585209.608209.596-416.893
Nine Months209.580209.603209.591-467.890
Ten Months209.574209.597209.586-522.042
Eleven Months209.569209.592209.580-576.349
One Year209.563209.587209.575-629.099
Two Years209.502209.527209.515-1,233.27
Advertisement