Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
GBP/SEK
gbp-sek flag
British Pound / Swedish Krona
13.2826
SEK
Sponsored
+0.00340
+0.03%
Oct 23, 21:00 UTC
Closed

GBP/SEK Forward Rates

As of: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 13.2815
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Tomorrow Next13.275913.285913.2809-5.99500
Spot Next13.275913.285913.2809-6.11500
One Week13.271313.281413.2763-51.6600
Two Weeks13.265713.276013.2708-106.635
Three Weeks13.260513.270813.2656-158.545
One Month13.253213.263613.2584-230.935
Two Months13.229213.239713.2345-470.460
Three Months13.204813.215413.2101-713.745
Four Months13.182013.192913.1875-940.335
Five Months13.157613.168513.1630-1,184.83
Six Months13.137113.148113.1426-1,388.95
Seven Months13.114613.126213.1204-1,611.01
Eight Months13.091813.103613.0977-1,838.24
Nine Months13.071313.083313.0773-2,042.12
Ten Months13.049313.061513.0554-2,261.24
Eleven Months13.027213.039513.0334-2,481.50
One Year13.006613.018913.0127-2,687.63
Advertisement