Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/AED
usd-aed flag
US Dollar / UAE Dirham
3.67250
AED
Sponsored
+0.00050
+0.01%
Oct 23, 05:47 UTC
Closed

USD/AED Forward Rates

As of: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 3.6725
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight3.671493.673513.672500.00000
Tomorrow Next3.671473.673533.672500.00000
Spot Next3.671493.673513.672500.00000
One Week3.671453.674203.672823.25000
One Month3.671353.673603.67247-0.25000
Two Months3.671203.673603.67240-1.00000
Three Months3.671003.673403.67220-3.00000
Six Months3.670303.673103.67170-8.00000
Nine Months3.670003.673003.67150-10.0000
One Year3.669703.672703.67120-13.0000
Two Years3.667303.675303.67130-12.0000
Three Years3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Four Years3.657303.669303.66330-92.0000
Five Years3.657503.674503.66600-65.0000
Advertisement