Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/ARS
usd-ars flag
US Dollar / Argentine Peso
1,527.54
ARS
Sponsored
+1.74000
+0.11%
Oct 22, 20:59 UTC
Open

USD/ARS Forward Rates

As of: 20:59 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 1527.53
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next1,528.311,528.351,528.337,950.00
One Month1,550.731,551.341,551.03235,000.00
Two Months1,576.911,577.981,577.44499,100.00
Three Months1,609.811,611.351,610.58830,500.00
Six Months1,700.751,703.021,701.881,743,500.00
Nine Months1,799.541,803.891,801.712,741,800.00
One Year1,925.551,928.681,927.113,995,800.00
Advertisement