Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/ARS

usd-ars flag

US Dollar / Argentine Peso

1,521.07
ARS
Sponsored
+0.82000
+0.05%
Oct 06, 21:16 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 21:16 Oct 06, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 1521.06
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next1,521.921,521.951,521.938,700.00
One Month1,546.381,547.191,546.78257,200.00
Two Months1,572.121,573.131,572.62515,600.00
Three Months1,602.121,603.631,602.87818,100.00
Six Months1,686.191,688.711,687.451,663,900.00
Nine Months1,778.061,782.091,780.072,590,100.00
One Year1,898.541,904.551,901.543,804,800.00
Advertisement