Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/CLP
usd-clp flag
US Dollar / Chilean Peso
990.099
CLP
Sponsored
+2.22900
+0.23%
Oct 29, 11:56 UTC
Open

USD/CLP Forward Rates

As of: 11:55 Oct 29, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 990.099
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next990.099990.099990.0990.00430
One Month990.099990.099990.099-0.20500
Two Months990.099990.099990.099-0.41000
Three Months990.099990.099990.099-0.91000
Six Months990.099990.099990.099-1.80000
Nine Months990.099990.099990.099-2.31000
One Year990.099990.099990.099-2.92000
Advertisement