Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/CLP
usd-clp flag
US Dollar / Chilean Peso
991.590
CLP
Sponsored
+3.22000
+0.33%
Oct 30, 12:51 UTC
Open

USD/CLP Forward Rates

As of: 12:48 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 991.6
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next991.100992.100991.6000.00430
One Month991.100992.100991.600-0.20500
Two Months991.100992.100991.600-0.41000
Three Months991.100992.100991.600-0.91000
Six Months991.100992.100991.600-1.80000
Nine Months991.100992.100991.600-2.31000
One Year991.100992.100991.600-2.92000
Advertisement