Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/CLP
usd-clp flag
US Dollar / Chilean Peso
988.370
CLP
Sponsored
-1.72900
-0.17%
Oct 29, 23:14 UTC
Open

USD/CLP Forward Rates

As of: 23:14 Oct 29, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 988.37
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next987.870988.870988.3700.00430
One Month987.870988.870988.370-0.20500
Two Months987.870988.870988.370-0.41000
Three Months987.870988.870988.370-0.91000
Six Months987.870988.870988.370-1.80000
Nine Months987.870988.870988.370-2.31000
One Year987.870988.870988.370-2.92000
Advertisement