Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/CNH
usd-cnh flag
US Dollar / Chinese Yuan Offshore
6.66902
CNH
Sponsored
-0.00297
-0.04%
Oct 23, 20:59 UTC
Closed

USD/CNH Forward Rates

As of: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 6.6706
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight6.669056.671156.67010-5.00000
Tomorrow Next6.669056.671156.67010-5.00000
Spot Next6.669006.671236.67012-4.82500
One Week6.666086.668186.66713-34.7000
Two Weeks6.662596.664686.66364-69.6250
Three Weeks6.659116.661236.66017-104.300
One Month6.654176.656336.65525-153.500
Two Months6.638396.640616.63950-311.000
Three Months6.622916.625196.62405-465.500
Four Months6.607116.609576.60834-622.575
Five Months6.590106.592706.59140-792.025
Six Months6.574916.577536.57622-943.800
Seven Months6.558206.561076.55963-1,109.66
Eight Months6.540076.543206.54163-1,289.68
Nine Months6.523426.526796.52510-1,454.99
Ten Months6.505326.509226.50727-1,633.27
Eleven Months6.487386.491276.48933-1,812.72
One Year6.469666.473936.47179-1,988.07
Two Years6.250706.263846.25727-4,133.27
Three Years6.055106.067106.06110-6,095.00
Advertisement