Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/COP
usd-cop flag
US Dollar / Colombian Peso
3,171.86
COP
Sponsored
-14.9200
-0.47%
Oct 23, 20:59 UTC
Closed

USD/COP Forward Rates

As of: 21:59 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 3171.42
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next3,056.123,287.883,172.005,800.00
One Month3,071.283,303.573,187.42160,050.00
Two Months3,091.103,324.643,207.87364,500.00
Three Months3,112.133,345.423,228.77573,550.00
Six Months3,174.153,408.693,291.421,200,000.00
Nine Months3,238.653,474.693,356.671,852,500.00
One Year3,303.653,540.693,422.172,507,500.00
Advertisement