Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/INR

usd-inr flag

US Dollar / Indian Rupee

94.7366
INR
Sponsored
-0.41490
-0.44%
Oct 15, 16:12 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 16:11 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 94.7426
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight94.762494.770494.76642.37500
Tomorrow Next94.804994.815494.81016.75000
Spot Next94.662494.862994.76262.00000
One Week94.745494.835994.79064.80000
Two Weeks94.930094.960694.945320.2650
Three Weeks95.037595.068195.052831.0150
One Month95.202495.202995.202646.0000
Two Months95.620395.652995.636689.3950
Three Months96.064896.110496.0876134.495
Four Months96.442196.504796.4734173.075
Five Months96.711296.786396.7487200.610
Six Months97.122497.212997.1676242.500
Seven Months93.373193.746493.5597-118.290
Eight Months97.719297.820297.7697302.705
Nine Months97.963998.069498.0166327.400
Ten Months98.238798.349598.2941355.145
Eleven Months96.396496.877096.6367189.405
One Year98.732498.852998.7926405.000
Two Years101.418102.019101.718697.565
Advertisement