Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/JPY

US Dollar / Japanese Yen

159.893
JPY
+0.95400
+0.60%
Jun 24, 24:18 UTC
Open

USD/JPY Forward Rates

As of: 24:16 Jun 24, 2024, UTC
Spot Rate: 159.9
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight159.881159.918159.899-2.47000
Tomorrow Next159.881159.918159.899-2.42000
Spot Next159.881159.918159.899-2.40000
One Week159.879159.916159.898-17.7500
Two Week159.878159.915159.896-34.6100
Three Week159.876159.913159.894-51.4800
One Month159.874159.911159.892-73.2330
Two Month159.866159.903159.885-147.230
Three Month159.859159.896159.877-220.814
Four Month159.852159.889159.870-294.730
Five Month159.845159.882159.864-359.880
Six Month159.838159.875159.857-425.990
Seven Month159.831159.868159.849-503.340
Eight Month159.824159.862159.843-564.950
Nine Month159.819159.856159.837-621.220
Ten Month159.812159.849159.831-686.410
Eleven Month159.807159.844159.825-741.900
One Year159.801159.838159.820-796.710
Two Year159.742159.779159.761-1,389.72
Three Year159.689159.727159.708-1,916.00
Four Year159.640159.679159.659-2,402.00
Five Year159.594159.634159.614-2,853.00
Six Year159.551159.593159.571-3,280.00
Seven Year159.509159.551159.530-3,691.00
Ten Year159.401159.445159.423-4,769.00
Advertisement