Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/JPY
usd-jpy flag
US Dollar / Japanese Yen
157.550
JPY
Sponsored
-0.25300
-0.16%
Oct 30, 22:00 UTC
Closed

USD/JPY Forward Rates

As of: 22:00 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 157.55
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight157.463157.564157.514-3.65000
Tomorrow Next157.476157.576157.526-2.41050
Spot Next157.487157.588157.538-1.21800
One Week157.413157.516157.465-8.52250
Two Weeks157.327157.431157.379-17.0970
Three Weeks157.229157.333157.281-26.9280
One Month157.105157.207157.156-39.3950
Two Months156.705156.810156.758-79.2425
Three Months156.318156.429156.374-117.648
Four Months155.969156.085156.027-152.288
Five Months155.579155.700155.639-191.068
Six Months155.194155.314155.254-229.584
Seven Months154.793154.925154.859-269.129
Eight Months154.428154.565154.497-305.332
Nine Months154.059154.203154.131-341.904
Ten Months153.658153.807153.733-381.744
Eleven Months153.315153.468153.392-415.849
One Year152.945153.102153.023-452.684
Two Years148.864149.096148.980-856.987
Three Years145.190145.390145.290-1,226.00
Four Years141.930142.230142.080-1,547.00
Five Years138.950139.250139.100-1,845.00
Six Years136.120136.420136.270-2,128.00
Seven Years133.570133.870133.720-2,383.00
Ten Years126.790127.090126.940-3,061.00
Advertisement