Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

US Dollar / Japanese Yen

158.350
JPY
Sponsored
-0.18200
-0.11%
Oct 13, 21:50 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 21:47 Oct 13, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 158.348
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight158.330158.341158.335-1.25500
Tomorrow Next158.331158.341158.336-1.24500
Spot Next158.305158.317158.311-3.70350
One Week158.253158.270158.262-8.64100
Two Weeks158.163158.187158.175-17.3000
Three Weeks158.072158.097158.085-26.3355
One Month157.951157.968157.960-38.8445
Two Months157.563157.588157.575-77.2545
Three Months157.086157.136157.111-123.667
Four Months156.722156.788156.755-159.334
Five Months156.356156.437156.396-195.158
Six Months155.943156.041155.992-235.616
Seven Months155.529155.647155.588-275.991
Eight Months155.129155.266155.197-315.054
Nine Months154.729154.884154.807-354.123
Ten Months154.328154.500154.414-393.434
Eleven Months153.928154.115154.021-432.672
One Year153.512153.714153.613-473.501
Two Years149.090149.540149.315-903.305
Three Years145.413145.523145.468-1,288.00
Four Years141.993142.153142.073-1,627.50
Five Years138.883139.093138.988-1,936.00
Six Years136.013136.323136.168-2,218.00
Seven Years133.433133.843133.638-2,471.00
Ten Years126.863127.573127.218-3,113.00
Advertisement