Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

US Dollar / Japanese Yen

158.534
JPY
Sponsored
+0.73100
+0.46%
Oct 19, 22:12 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 22:08 Oct 19, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 158.527
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight158.507158.522158.515-1.25000
Tomorrow Next158.508158.522158.515-1.24500
Spot Next158.507158.522158.515-1.23750
One Week158.432158.449158.440-8.66200
Two Weeks158.342158.360158.351-17.6405
Three Weeks158.254158.272158.263-26.3935
One Month158.105158.121158.113-41.3925
Two Months157.740157.758157.749-77.7715
Three Months157.313157.339157.326-120.113
Four Months156.922156.953156.938-158.919
Five Months156.555156.591156.573-195.402
Six Months156.160156.200156.180-234.682
Seven Months155.733155.779155.756-277.059
Eight Months155.345155.397155.371-315.584
Nine Months154.944155.002154.973-355.424
Ten Months154.535154.598154.566-396.052
Eleven Months154.152154.219154.186-434.147
One Year153.766153.838153.802-472.506
Two Years149.395149.542149.469-905.839
Three Years145.600145.714145.657-1,287.00
Four Years142.170142.334142.252-1,627.50
Five Years139.020139.234139.127-1,940.00
Six Years136.100136.414136.257-2,227.00
Seven Years133.480133.894133.687-2,484.00
Ten Years126.790127.504127.147-3,138.00
Advertisement