Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/JPY

usd-jpy flag

US Dollar / Japanese Yen

158.105
JPY
Sponsored
-0.03300
-0.02%
Oct 16, 20:59 UTC
Closed

Profile & Statistics

As of: 21:59 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 158.005
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight157.963157.974157.969-3.65000
Tomorrow Next157.987157.997157.992-1.27050
Spot Next157.987157.998157.993-1.23450
One Week157.912157.925157.919-8.60700
Two Weeks157.810157.825157.817-18.7675
Three Weeks157.735157.751157.743-26.2325
One Month157.612157.625157.618-38.6755
Two Months157.212157.228157.220-78.4700
Three Months156.800156.826156.813-119.174
Four Months156.377156.410156.394-161.131
Five Months156.003156.042156.023-198.219
Six Months155.639155.684155.662-234.346
Seven Months155.249155.301155.275-273.004
Eight Months154.835154.895154.865-314.013
Nine Months154.460154.528154.494-351.065
Ten Months154.070154.145154.108-389.750
Eleven Months153.668153.749153.708-429.690
One Year153.303153.390153.347-465.837
Two Years149.083149.268149.176-882.943
Three Years145.310145.420145.365-1,264.00
Four Years142.020142.230142.125-1,588.00
Five Years139.110139.320139.215-1,879.00
Six Years136.380136.590136.485-2,152.00
Seven Years133.910134.120134.015-2,399.00
Ten Years127.610127.820127.715-3,029.00
Advertisement