Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/KWD
usd-kwd flag
US Dollar / Kuwaiti Dinar
0.31039
KWD
Sponsored
+0.00020
+0.07%
Oct 22, 22:00 UTC
Open

USD/KWD Forward Rates

As of: 22:00 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 0.31039
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight0.309840.310990.310420.25000
Tomorrow Next0.309690.311690.310693.00000
Spot Next0.309840.310990.310420.25000
One Week0.310090.311590.310844.50000
One Month0.310390.312890.3116412.5000
Two Months0.310890.314390.3126422.5000
Three Months0.309390.313390.3113910.0000
Six Months0.312890.316890.3148945.0000
Nine Months0.312390.322390.3173970.0000
One Year0.312390.323390.3178975.0000
Two Years0.302390.320890.3116412.5000
Three Years0.287390.308390.29789-125.000
Four Years0.257390.298390.27789-325.000
Five Years0.237390.288390.26289-475.000
Seven Years0.181390.252390.21689-935.000
Ten Years0.311390.337390.32439140.000
Advertisement