Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/MAD

usd-mad flag

US Dollar / Moroccan Dirham

9.77184
MAD
Sponsored
+0.05657
+0.58%
Oct 19, 11:19 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 11:19 Oct 19, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 9.77184
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next9.4699910.07679.7733415.0000
One Week9.4684910.07529.771840.00000
One Month9.4391910.07489.75699-148.500
Two Months9.5139910.13479.82434525.000
Three Months9.4162910.02929.72274-491.000
Six Months9.354699.974599.66464-1,072.00
Nine Months9.281599.908299.59494-1,769.00
One Year9.199699.832899.51629-2,555.50
Advertisement