Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/MAD

usd-mad flag

US Dollar / Moroccan Dirham

9.67917
MAD
Sponsored
-0.15433
-1.57%
Oct 12, 11:19 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 11:19 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 9.67917
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next9.374889.983509.679190.25000
One Week9.374439.983909.679170.00000
One Month9.376439.983509.679978.00000
Two Months9.371939.982909.67742-17.5000
Three Months9.370939.982409.67667-25.0000
Six Months9.369939.982409.67617-30.0000
Nine Months9.369439.982409.67592-32.5000
One Year9.367939.981409.67467-45.0000
Advertisement