Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/MAD
usd-mad flag
US Dollar / Moroccan Dirham
9.82304
MAD
Sponsored
+0.00754
+0.08%
Oct 26, 19:12 UTC
Open

USD/MAD Forward Rates

As of: 19:12 Oct 26, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 9.82302
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next9.5233710.13399.8286256.0000
One Week9.5109710.12529.81807-49.5000
One Month9.4948710.12249.80862-144.000
Two Months9.4743710.10699.79062-324.000
Three Months9.4571710.09479.77592-471.000
Six Months9.381779.994279.68802-1,350.00
Nine Months9.346279.975779.66102-1,620.00
One Year9.252079.886879.56947-2,535.50
Advertisement