Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/MXN
usd-mxn flag
US Dollar / Mexican Peso
18.7760
MXN
Sponsored
+0.05170
+0.28%
Oct 23, 12:42 UTC
Open

USD/MXN Forward Rates

As of: 12:38 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 18.7663
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight18.768518.772618.770642.5000
Tomorrow Next18.765818.769718.767814.5000
Spot Next18.765818.769518.767713.5000
One Week18.775418.779218.7773110.000
Two Weeks18.785018.789018.7870207.000
Three Weeks18.794518.798818.7967303.500
One Month18.808218.812818.8105442.000
Two Months18.846018.853618.8498835.000
Three Months18.884518.890118.88731,210.00
Four Months18.920518.926818.92371,573.50
Five Months18.957718.964718.96121,949.00
Six Months18.992519.000118.99632,300.00
Seven Months19.028419.036419.03242,661.00
Eight Months19.066819.075019.07093,046.00
Nine Months19.101519.110119.10583,395.00
Ten Months19.142319.151519.14693,806.00
Eleven Months19.183019.193019.18804,217.00
One Year19.222519.233119.22784,615.00
Two Years19.866519.875119.870811,045.00
Three Years20.667520.691120.679319,130.00
Four Years21.548521.572121.560327,940.00
Five Years22.463522.497122.480337,140.00
Advertisement