Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/SEK

usd-sek flag

US Dollar / Swedish Krona

9.97820
SEK
Sponsored
-0.00703
-0.07%
Oct 15, 07:58 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 07:58 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 9.9782
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight9.976539.978619.97757-6.25000
Tomorrow Next9.975339.977409.97637-18.3000
Spot Next9.976549.978619.97758-6.20000
One Week9.972779.975009.97388-43.1085
Two Weeks9.968409.970649.96952-86.7335
Three Weeks9.963969.966269.96511-130.847
One Month9.958189.960499.95934-188.576
Two Months9.939629.942229.94092-372.781
Three Months9.920659.923519.92208-561.161
Four Months9.901009.904409.90270-754.943
Five Months9.884219.889789.88699-912.015
Six Months9.869529.874279.87189-1,063.02
Seven Months9.851039.858799.85491-1,232.86
Eight Months9.832359.840989.83666-1,415.32
Nine Months9.816569.825929.82124-1,569.56
Ten Months9.801079.810139.80560-1,725.97
Eleven Months9.785789.794309.79004-1,881.52
One Year9.773699.778919.77630-2,018.95
Two Years9.610309.617429.61386-3,643.32
Advertisement