Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/SGD
usd-sgd flag
US Dollar / Singapore Dollar
1.27717
SGD
Sponsored
-0.00004
0.00%
Oct 22, 22:57 UTC
Open

USD/SGD Forward Rates

As of: 22:56 Oct 22, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 1.27721
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight1.276951.277291.27712-0.85000
Tomorrow Next1.276801.277141.27697-2.39000
Spot Next1.276931.277311.27712-0.83500
One Week1.276411.276871.27664-5.68000
Two Weeks1.275811.276291.27605-11.5200
Three Weeks1.275221.275711.27546-17.4050
One Month1.274391.274871.27463-25.7650
Two Months1.271671.272231.27195-52.5700
Three Months1.268981.269561.26927-79.3650
Four Months1.266171.266921.26654-106.605
Five Months1.263241.264161.26370-135.035
Six Months1.260431.261521.26097-162.305
Seven Months1.257401.258731.25807-191.400
Eight Months1.254131.255731.25493-222.745
Nine Months1.251181.253011.25209-251.145
Ten Months1.248101.250011.24906-281.485
Eleven Months1.245061.247061.24606-311.450
One Year1.242151.244231.24319-340.115
Two Years1.204991.217181.21108-661.215
Three Years1.180491.184821.18265-945.530
Four Years1.154041.159371.15671-1,204.96
Five Years1.128881.135211.13205-1,451.59
Advertisement