Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TRY

US Dollar / Turkish Lira

33.1128
TRY
+0.01730
+0.05%
Jul 18, 03:52 UTC
Open

USD/TRY Forward Rates

As of: 03:53 Jul 18, 2024, UTC
Spot Rate: 33.1127
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight33.095333.198133.1467340.000
Tomorrow Next33.096333.199133.1477350.000
One Week33.311333.419133.36522,525.00
Two Week33.563833.671633.61775,050.00
One Month34.233834.371634.302711,900.00
Two Month35.323835.521635.422723,100.00
Three Month36.453836.651636.552734,400.00
Six Month40.128840.426640.277771,650.00
Nine Month43.443843.741643.5927104,800.00
One Year46.713847.111646.9127138,000.00
Two Year58.913559.311359.1124259,997.00
Three Year69.243669.641469.4425363,298.00
Four Year79.314779.512579.4136463,009.00
Five Year91.092591.290391.1914580,787.00
Advertisement