Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TRY

usd-try flag

US Dollar / Turkish Lira

49.5140
TRY
Sponsored
+0.00280
+0.01%
Oct 16, 21:00 UTC
Closed

Profile & Statistics

As of: 21:00 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.514
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.620549.635549.62801,140.00
Tomorrow Next49.547549.562549.5550410.000
One Week49.792549.812549.80252,885.00
Two Weeks50.079050.104050.09155,775.00
One Month50.761550.811550.786512,725.00
Two Months52.106552.176552.141526,275.00
Three Months53.319053.429053.374038,600.00
Six Months57.289057.399057.344078,300.00
Nine Months61.494061.654061.5740120,600.00
One Year66.049066.259066.1540166,400.00
Two Years90.970891.280891.1258416,118.00
Three Years120.634120.944120.789712,751.00
Four Years156.092156.202156.1471,066,330.00
Five Years196.488196.598196.5431,470,290.00
Advertisement