Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
US Dollar / Turkish Lira
49.7874
TRY
Sponsored
+0.00150
0.00%
Oct 27, 19:19 UTC
Open

USD/TRY Forward Rates

As of: 19:18 Oct 27, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.7874
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.812449.827449.8199325.000
Tomorrow Next49.851949.866949.8594720.000
One Week50.049450.069450.05942,720.00
Two Weeks50.382950.407950.39546,080.00
One Month51.129951.179951.154913,675.00
Two Months52.322452.392452.357425,700.00
Three Months53.667453.777453.722439,350.00
Six Months57.732457.842457.787480,000.00
Nine Months62.022462.182462.1024123,150.00
One Year66.722466.932466.8274170,400.00
Two Years92.871493.181493.0264432,390.00
Three Years124.646124.956124.801750,135.00
Four Years163.389163.499163.4441,136,570.00
Five Years209.302209.412209.3571,595,700.00
Advertisement