Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TRY

usd-try flag

US Dollar / Turkish Lira

49.4173
TRY
Sponsored
+0.00600
+0.01%
Oct 15, 16:52 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 16:51 Oct 15, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.4173
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.447849.462849.4553380.000
Tomorrow Next49.533349.548349.54081,235.00
One Week49.697349.717349.70732,900.00
Two Weeks50.056950.081950.06946,521.30
One Month50.689850.739850.714812,975.00
Two Months51.957352.027351.992325,750.00
Three Months53.402353.512353.457340,400.00
Six Months57.250357.360357.305378,880.00
Nine Months61.467361.627361.5473121,300.00
One Year66.122366.332366.2273168,100.00
Two Years90.813291.123190.9682415,509.00
Three Years120.546120.856120.701712,841.00
Four Years156.326156.436156.3811,069,640.00
Five Years197.241197.351197.2961,478,790.00
Advertisement