Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
US Dollar / Turkish Lira
49.6012
TRY
Sponsored
+0.00900
+0.02%
Oct 21, 18:26 UTC
Open

USD/TRY Forward Rates

As of: 18:26 Oct 21, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.6011
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.626649.641649.6341330.000
Tomorrow Next49.631049.646049.6385374.000
One Week49.896149.916149.90613,050.00
Two Weeks50.138650.163650.15115,500.00
One Month50.861150.911150.886112,850.00
Two Months52.061152.131152.096124,950.00
Three Months53.346153.456153.401138,000.00
Six Months57.286157.396157.341177,400.00
Nine Months61.446161.606161.5261119,250.00
One Year65.966166.176166.0711164,700.00
Two Years91.193691.503691.3486417,475.00
Three Years121.471121.781121.626720,252.00
Four Years158.516158.626158.5711,089,700.00
Five Years202.038202.148202.0931,524,920.00
Advertisement