Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
US Dollar / Turkish Lira
49.9473
TRY
Sponsored
+0.00110
0.00%
Oct 30, 20:05 UTC
Open

USD/TRY Forward Rates

As of: 20:02 Oct 30, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.9473
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.972349.987349.9798325.000
Tomorrow Next49.977349.992349.9848375.000
One Week50.212350.232350.22232,750.00
Two Weeks50.505850.530850.51835,710.00
One Month51.188351.238351.213312,660.00
Two Months52.605352.675352.640326,930.00
Three Months53.879353.989353.934339,870.00
Six Months58.032358.142358.087381,400.00
Nine Months62.427362.587362.5073125,600.00
One Year67.142367.352367.2473173,000.00
Two Years93.552693.862693.7076437,603.00
Three Years125.868126.178126.023760,756.00
Four Years165.715165.825165.7701,158,230.00
Five Years212.424212.534212.4791,625,320.00
Advertisement