Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/TRY
usd-try flag
US Dollar / Turkish Lira
49.6937
TRY
Sponsored
-0.02930
-0.06%
Oct 23, 20:56 UTC
Closed

USD/TRY Forward Rates

As of: 21:32 Oct 23, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.7038
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.819349.828349.82381,200.00
Tomorrow Next49.741849.750849.7463425.000
One Week49.994350.008350.00132,975.00
Two Weeks50.286850.305850.29635,925.00
One Month51.044351.088351.066313,625.00
Two Months52.381852.445852.413827,100.00
Three Months53.646853.750853.698839,950.00
Six Months57.741857.845857.793880,900.00
Nine Months62.076862.230862.1538124,500.00
One Year66.726866.930866.8288171,250.00
Two Years92.517592.821592.6695429,657.00
Three Years124.077124.381124.229745,257.00
Four Years162.889162.993162.9411,132,370.00
Five Years208.267208.371208.3191,586,160.00
Advertisement