Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TRY

usd-try flag

US Dollar / Turkish Lira

49.3289
TRY
Sponsored
-0.01170
-0.02%
Oct 12, 16:49 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 16:46 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 49.3278
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight49.455349.470349.46281,350.00
Tomorrow Next49.355849.370849.3633355.000
One Week49.571349.591349.58132,535.00
Two Weeks49.835349.860349.84785,200.00
One Month50.497850.547850.522811,950.00
Two Months51.743851.813851.778824,510.00
Three Months52.954353.064353.009336,815.00
Six Months56.792856.902856.847875,200.00
Nine Months60.877861.037860.9578116,300.00
One Year65.392865.602865.4978161,700.00
Two Years90.102890.412890.2578409,300.00
Three Years119.099119.409119.254699,266.00
Four Years153.954154.064154.0091,046,820.00
Five Years193.648193.758193.7031,443,750.00
Advertisement