Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TWD

usd-twd flag

US Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar

31.9436
TWD
Sponsored
+0.01250
+0.04%
Oct 12, 23:59 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 23:54 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 31.9423
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next31.927331.957331.9423-0.01950
One Week31.927331.957331.94230.01600
Two Weeks31.927331.957331.94230.02150
Three Weeks31.927331.957331.94230.02600
One Month31.927331.957331.94230.03050
Two Months31.927331.957331.94230.03650
Three Months31.927331.957331.94230.02000
Four Months31.927331.957331.94230.03950
Five Months31.927331.957331.9423-0.00100
Six Months31.927331.957331.94230.04200
Seven Months31.927331.957331.94230.02300
Eight Months31.927331.957331.94230.02950
Nine Months31.927331.957331.94230.02050
Ten Months31.927331.957331.94230.01750
Eleven Months31.927331.957331.94230.00850
One Year31.927331.957331.9423-0.02000
Two Years31.927331.957331.94230.00300
Advertisement