Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement
USD/TWD
usd-twd flag
US Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar
32.5651
TWD
Sponsored
+0.01530
+0.05%
Oct 27, 01:31 UTC
Open

USD/TWD Forward Rates

As of: 01:31 Oct 27, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 32.574
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next32.570032.578032.57400.00500
One Week32.570032.578032.57400.00500
Two Weeks32.570032.578032.57400.01750
Three Weeks32.570032.578032.57400.00750
One Month32.570032.578032.5740-0.00450
Two Months32.570032.578032.57400.01000
Three Months32.570032.578032.57400.01250
Four Months32.570032.578032.57400.01650
Five Months32.570032.578032.57400.02000
Six Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.04200
Seven Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.05000
Eight Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.02200
Nine Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.01500
Ten Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.02500
Eleven Months32.570032.578032.5740-0.03600
One Year32.570032.578032.5740-0.04250
Two Years32.570032.578032.5740-0.13500
Advertisement