Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

USD/TWD

usd-twd flag

US Dollar / New Taiwan Dollar

32.4951
TWD
Sponsored
+0.09310
+0.29%
Oct 19, 23:59 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 23:59 Oct 19, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 32.4949
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next32.479932.509932.49490.00750
One Week32.479932.509932.49490.02500
Two Weeks32.479932.509932.49490.02450
Three Weeks32.479932.509932.49490.01750
One Month32.479932.509932.49490.04050
Two Months32.479932.509932.49490.03500
Three Months32.479932.509932.49490.02250
Four Months32.479932.509932.49490.02500
Five Months32.479932.509932.49490.02250
Six Months32.479932.509932.49490.01050
Seven Months32.479932.509932.49490.00400
Eight Months32.479932.509932.4949-0.00200
Nine Months32.479932.509932.4949-0.00850
Ten Months32.479932.509932.4949-0.00550
Eleven Months32.479932.509932.4949-0.01950
One Year32.479932.509932.4949-0.02450
Two Years32.479932.509932.4949-0.03750
Advertisement