Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

EUR/CNH

eur-cnh flag

Euro / Chinese Yuan Offshore

7.48045
CNH
Sponsored
-0.01820
-0.24%
Oct 12, 14:52 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 14:49 Oct 12, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 7.48117
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Spot Next7.479747.480737.48023-9.35500
One Week7.479197.479897.47954-16.2900
One Month7.473477.474437.47395-72.1950
Two Months7.465277.467597.46643-147.370
Three Months7.456997.459447.45822-229.540
Six Months7.430997.434257.43262-485.500
Nine Months7.410697.413857.41227-689.000
One Year7.367797.372657.37022-1,109.50
Advertisement