Skip to main content
Advertisement
Advertisement

NOK/AUD

nok-aud flag

Norwegian Krone / Australian Dollar

0.15242
AUD
Sponsored
-0.00011
-0.07%
Oct 16, 02:42 UTC
Open

Profile & Statistics

As of: 02:42 Oct 16, 2026, UTC
Spot Rate: 0.152411
ExpirationBid
Ask
Mid
Points
Overnight0.152320.152510.152410.00150
Tomorrow Next0.152320.152500.15241-0.00850
Spot Next0.152320.152510.152410.00200
One Week0.152320.152510.152410.01750
Two Weeks0.152320.152510.152420.03900
Three Weeks0.152320.152510.152420.07100
One Month0.152330.152520.152420.10200
Two Months0.152340.152530.152430.21700
Three Months0.152350.152550.152450.35850
Four Months0.152350.152550.152450.41250
Five Months0.152360.152560.152460.46850
Six Months0.152360.152570.152460.51550
Seven Months0.152370.152580.152480.63300
Eight Months0.152370.152590.152480.68550
Nine Months0.152370.152600.152480.71550
Ten Months0.152380.152610.152500.84750
Eleven Months0.152400.152630.152511.01050
One Year0.152390.152630.152510.99200
Two Years0.152320.152720.152521.06550
Advertisement